English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
stationary whirlpool
OBS: Terme tiré de Physiotherapy Department Procedures Manual. NDMC
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
bain tourbillon fixe
OBS: bain tourbillon
OBS: consultation 2PD/2eu.