English (Hobbies)
willow whistle
OBS: then when the bark slips (willow whistle time) get a sharp knife, some grafting wax, study the photographs, and go to work. FJ - march '5l:96 (l) et d'aubue, dans le Québec
French (Passe-temps)
sifflets de saule