English (Sociology of Ideologies; Social Movements)
white supremacy [correct]
DEF: The belief ... or doctrine that white people are inherently superior to people from all other racial and ethnic groups ... and are therefore rightfully the dominant group in any society.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Mouvements sociaux)
suprémacisme blanc [correct, masculine noun]; suprématie blanche [avoid, calque, feminine noun]
DEF: Doctrine ou idéologie qui postule la supériorité des personnes blanches.
OBS: suprématie blanche : L'emploi du nom «suprématie» dans cette désignation constitue une impropriété, puisque «suprématie» désigne une situation de dominance et non une doctrine ou une idéologie.
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Movimientos sociales)
supremacismo blanco [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: supremacismo: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, indica que el sustantivo "supremacismo" es válido para aludir a la corriente que cree en la preeminencia o la superioridad de aquello a lo que se aplica.