English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
white club coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Clavulariidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail blanc [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Clavulariidae.