English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sociology of Ideologies)
white entitlement [correct]; white skin entitlement [correct]
CONT: [White] nationalism expresses itself primarily as a sense of white entitlement. To put it succinctly it is the belief that, if [a person is] white and ... not doing well, economically or [otherwise, they think that they] have every right to expect better precisely because [they] are white.
OBS: entitlement: [The] belief that one is deserving of ... certain privileges.
PHR: sense of white entitlement
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sociologie des idéologies)
revendication blanche [correct, feminine noun]; revendication de la peau blanche [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sociología de la ideología)
reivindicación del hombre blanco [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si hace cuatro años, la campaña presidencial estadunidense fue, esencialmente, un proyecto de reivindicación del hombre blanco en contra de sus privilegios perdidos, en 2020, lo que ha pegado con fuerza han sido las movilizaciones de reivindicación de las minorías en contra de la discriminación sufrida.