English (Federalism; Sociology)
white nationalist [correct, noun]
DEF: Someone who believes that white people have their own racial and national identity ... and should have the most power, authority, and rights in a country ...
French (Fédéralisme; Sociologie)
nationaliste blanc [correct, masculine noun]; nationaliste blanche [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les nationalistes blancs [...] défendent au sein d'un État les intérêts des Blancs qui, selon eux, doivent dominer les autres.