English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
creeping draba [correct]; creeping whitlowgrass [correct]; Carolina draba [correct]; Carolina whitlowgrass [correct]; white whitlowgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave rampante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
draba rampante [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: draba : Planta de la familia Brassicaceae.