English (Sociology of Ideologies; Social Movements)
white supremacist group [correct]
CONT: As the vast majority of hate groups are white supremacist, a common belief among these groups is that the white race is supreme to all other races and should therefore maintain positions of power in the United States. These groups believe that whites are losing power and privilege through the actions of various minority groups ... In attempts to maintain power for their race, white supremacist groups are known to vilify minorities and characterize them in derogatory ways.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Mouvements sociaux)
groupe militant pour le suprémacisme blanc [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Movimientos sociales)
grupo que milita por el supremacismo blanco [masculine noun]
OBS: supremacismo: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, indica que el sustantivo "supremacismo" es válido para aludir a la corriente que cree en la preeminencia o la superioridad de aquello a lo que se aplica.