English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Office Equipment and Supplies)
electronic whiteboard [correct]
DEF: ... a hardware device that is similar to a whiteboard that ... transmits any information written on it to a computer or multiple computers.
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
tableau blanc électronique [correct, masculine noun]