English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
white fibercap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe à lames terreuses [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.