English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
white slime mushroom [correct]; dripping slimecap [correct]; overflowing slimy stem [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Amanitaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
limacelle enduite [correct, feminine noun]; limacelle baveuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Amanitaceae.