English (Grain Growing)
white Spring wheat [correct]
OBS: Content of wheat of other types, together or separately, should not exceed 10%. Depending on vitreousness, wheat of this type is divided into two subtypes. Subtype 1: vitreous white spring with vitreousness not less than 60%; subtype 2: white spring with vitreousness less than 60%.
French (Culture des céréales)
blé blanc de printemps [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La teneur en blés d'autres types, ensembles ou séparés, ne doit pas dépasser 10%. Selon la vitrosité, ce blé se divise en deux sous-types : sous-type 1 : blé de force blanc de printemps avec un pourcentage de grains vitreux d'au moins 60%; sous-type 2 : blé blanc de printemps avec un pourcentage de grains vitreux inférieur à 60%.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales)
trigo blanco de primavera [correct, masculine noun]