English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Environmental Management; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Arctic National Wildlife Refuge
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Gestion environnementale; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
Réserve faunique nationale de l'Arctique [unofficial, feminine noun]
OBS: États-Unis