English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
chickweed monkeyflower [correct]; wingstem monkeyflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Phrymaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mimule fausse-alsine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Phrymaceae.