English (Management Operations (General); Management Theory; Data Banks and Databases)
Quick Wins
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Théories de la gestion; Banques et bases de données)
mesures à effet rapide [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Services administratifs.