English (Clothing (Military); Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
Canadian Disruptive Pattern Winter Operations [correct]; CADPAT WO [correct]; CADPAT Winter Operations [correct]; CADPAT WO [correct]; CADPAT WO
French (Habillement (Militaire); Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
dessin de camouflage canadien (hiver/arctique) [correct, masculine noun]; DCamC H/A [correct, masculine noun]; DCamC (hiver/arctique) [correct, masculine noun]; DCamC H/A [correct, masculine noun]; DCamC H/A