English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
bigleaf winter creeper [correct]; bigleaf wintercreeper [correct]; wintercreeper
OBS: A shrub of the family Celastraceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fusain radicant vigoureux 'vegetus' [correct, masculine noun]; fusain radicant 'vegetus' [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des célastracées