English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Animal Science; Animal Housing Facilities)
winter feeding
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Zootechnie; Logement des animaux d'élevage)
alimentation de stabulation [feminine noun]; alimentation d'hiver [feminine noun]