English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
weeping winterberry evonymus [correct]
OBS: A small tree of the family Celastraceae
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fusain de Bunge 'Pendulus' [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Célastracées