English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
wintercreeper Euonymus
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
fusain de fortune [masculine noun]