English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brush, Wire, Painter's Scrub [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.27M, 1986
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Brosse dure métallique de peintre [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.27M, 1986