English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
cutter wire
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
fil métallique de coupe [masculine noun]