English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
metric wire gage
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
jauge millimétrique des fils; calibre millimétrique des fils