English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Mechanical Components)
wire gauge standard
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Composants mécaniques)
jauge normale du fil métallique [feminine noun]