English (Chains and Cables (Mechanical Components))
Warrington Seale wire rope
OBS: FIST Rope wire steel (...) Warrington Seale (15-16-097).
French (Câbles et chaînes (Composants mécaniques))
câble Warrington Seale
OBS: AFNOR A 47-200, 15.