English (Materials Storage)
no-tip wire shelf [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Stockage)
clayette antibasculante [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.