English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Wirebound Wooden Boxes [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-43.23-92.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Caisses en bois armées [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-43.23-92.