English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions)
Wired Farm Organization of the Month [correct]
OBS: Name of a title of distinction given by CAFFEINE (Canadian Agriculture, Farm and Food: Extension Information Network and Exchange) of the University of Guelph.
OBS: Information confirmed by Darren Marslan, University of Guelph.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé)
Wired Farm Organization of the Month [correct]