English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
Wireless and Mobile Communications [correct, plural]
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
communications sans fil et mobiles [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Telecomunicaciones)
comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas [correct, feminine noun, plural]