English (Electronics; Internet and Telematics)
Bluetooth speaker [correct]; Bluetooth wireless speaker [correct]
DEF: An amplifier and loudspeaker with Bluetooth wireless connectivity that is paired (pre-associated) with one or more smartphones, tablets, ... computers [or other electronic devices].
French (Électronique; Internet et télématique)
haut-parleur Bluetooth [correct, masculine noun]; haut-parleur sans fil Bluetooth [correct, masculine noun]