English (Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics; Training of Personnel)
mobile Internet learning [correct]; wireless Internet learning [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
apprentissage par Internet mobile [correct, masculine noun]