English (Internet and Telematics)
wireless technology [correct]
OBS: Such as wireless e-learning technology.
French (Internet et télématique)
technologie sans fil [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
tecnología inalámbrica [correct, feminine noun]