English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
false wireworm
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
faux ver fil-de-fer [masculine noun]