English (Electronic Circuits Technology; Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
intracell wiring [correct]
French (Technologie des circuits électroniques; Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Techniques industrielles)
raccordement intracellulaire [correct, masculine noun]