English (Auditing (Accounting))
review wisdom
CONT: ... and encourage audit and evaluation groups to be the central source of review wisdom (Review Central) in their respective departments.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité))
principes d'examen [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: ... et encourager les groupes de la vérification et de l'évaluation à faire fonction de sources principales des principes d'examen (centre d'examen) dans leurs ministères respectifs.