English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
Wise Owl Award
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix du hibou vigilant
OBS: Prix décerné par l'INCA (Institut national canadien des aveugles.)