English (Rights and Freedoms; Phraseology)
right to withdraw [correct]
French (Droits et libertés; Phraséologie)
droit de se retirer [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Fraseología)
derecho a retirarse [correct, masculine noun]