English (Citizenship and Immigration)
right to withdraw [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
droit de quitter [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
derecha a retirarse [correct, masculine noun]