English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Pensions and Annuities)
pension withdrawal benefit [correct]; withdrawal benefit [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Pensions et rentes)
prestation de sortie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Remboursement de cotisations ou acquisition d'une rente différée en cas de sortie d'un régime.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Pensiones y rentas)
prestación por salida de un plan de pensiones [proposal, feminine noun]