English (Territories (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
withdrawal of lands
OBS: During the selection process.
French (Territoires (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
déclaration d'inaliénabilité des terres [feminine noun]
OBS: Pendant la sélection.