English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
cocaine withdrawal [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category extracted from the Diagnostic and Statistical Manual (DSM-III-R).
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
syndrome de sevrage à la cocaïne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Catégorie uninotionnelle tirée du manuel de DSM-III-R.
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía; Psicología clínica; Trastornos mentales)
síndrome de abstinencia de la cocaína [correct, masculine noun]