English (Loans)
Application for Withdrawal for reimbursement [correct]
DEF: The standard procedure for a borrower to apply to withdraw funds from an IBRD Loan Account to reimburse funds already paid.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
demande de retrait de fonds pour le remboursement d'un paiement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
solicitud de reembolso directo al prestatario [correct, feminine noun]