English (Citizenship and Immigration)
withdrawal at inquiry [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
autorisation de quitter le Canada à l'enquête [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.