English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Working Practices and Conditions)
elective leave without pay; elective LWOP
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Régimes et conditions de travail)
congé non payé que la personne a choisi de racheter [masculine noun]