English (Personnel Management (General); Labour Law)
suspension without pay [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Droit du travail)
suspension sans solde [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Derecho laboral)
suspensión de empleo y sueldo [correct, feminine noun]