English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
transportation loan granted without qualification [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prêt de transport accordé sans condition [correct, masculine noun]; prêt de transport inconditionnel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.