English (Citizenship and Immigration)
admissible without question [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
admis systématiquement [correct]; admis sans autres conditions [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.