English (Banking)
discount without recourse [correct]
French (Banque)
escompte sans recours [correct, masculine noun]; escompte à forfait [correct, masculine noun]; escompte en ducroire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
descuento sin recurso [correct, masculine noun]