English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
endorsement without recourse
French (Effets de commerce (Droit))
endossement sans garantie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil))
endoso sin garantía [masculine noun]; endoso no garantizado [masculine noun]