English (Foreign Trade)
finance without recourse [correct, verb]
CONT: ... the bank must agree to finance the negotiable instruments without recourse to the exporter ...
French (Commerce extérieur)
financer sans recours [correct]
CONT: [...] la banque doit accepter de financer les effets négociables sans recours contre l'exportateur [...]