English (Equipment (Chemistry); Scientific Research Equipment)
Witt stirrer [correct]
OBS: Figure 3.12.05 in NF-B35-000.
French (Équipement (Chimie); Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
agitateur de Witt [masculine noun]