English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems)
cat burglar [correct]; second-storey man [correct, masculine noun]; second-storey woman [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: A burglar who enters by climbing to an upper storey.
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux)
cambrioleur acrobate [correct, masculine noun]; cambrioleuse acrobate [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] un fantassin doit avoir les qualités d'un bon braconnier, d'un bon cambrioleur acrobate et d'un bon justicier.