English (Sociology of Women; Census)
woman of child-bearing age [correct]
French (Sociologie des femmes; Recensement)
femme en âge de procréer [correct, feminine noun]; femme en âge d'avoir des enfants [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la mujer; Censo)
mujer en edad fértil [correct, feminine noun]; mujer en edad reproductiva [correct, feminine noun]