English (Personnel Management (General); Labour and Employment)
woman worker [correct]; female worker [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
travailleuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Trabajo y empleo)
trabajadora [feminine noun]