English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
Women of Distinction Awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: Title confirmed by the YWCA (Young Women's Christian Association) of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix Femmes de mérite [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Appellation confirmée par le YWCA du Canada.