English (Honorary Distinctions)
Women of the Year Awards [correct, United States]
OBS: For recognition of distinguished achievement by American women. Given by the Ladies Home Journal. Established in 1973 (discontinued).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Women of the Year Awards [correct, United States]