English (Social Organization)
women's group [correct]; women’s organization [correct]
French (Organisation sociale)
organisation féminine [correct, feminine noun]; organisation de femmes [correct, feminine noun]; groupe de femmes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización social)
organización de mujeres [correct, feminine noun]; organización femenina [correct, feminine noun]