English (Social Movements; Sociology of Women)
women's environmental movement [correct]; eco-feminist movement [correct]
French (Mouvements sociaux; Sociologie des femmes)
mouvement écoféministe [correct, masculine noun]; mouvement écologique féministe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mouvement de femmes en faveur de la protection de l'environnement.
Spanish (Movimientos sociales; Sociología de la mujer)
movimiento ecofeminista [correct, masculine noun]