English (Rights and Freedoms; Sociology of Women)
women's rights [correct, plural]
French (Droits et libertés; Sociologie des femmes)
droits de la femme [correct, masculine noun, plural]; droits des femmes [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Sociología de la mujer)
derechos de la mujer [correct, masculine noun, plural]