English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Adhesive for Bonding Parquet Flooring to Wood and Cured Concrete [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-71.27-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Adhésif pour coller des parquets au bois et au béton durci [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-71.27-M88