English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
redtip lousewort [correct]; flame-coloured lousewort [correct]; redtip wood betony [correct]; red rattle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pédiculaire flammée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.