English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
evergreen wood fern [correct]; fancy fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Dryopteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
dryoptère intermédiaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Dryopteridaceae.