English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
gypsum wood-fiber plaster; wood fibered gypsum plaster
OBS: Plastering.
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
plâtre avec fibre de bois [masculine noun]
OBS: Enduits, plâtrage.