English (Keyboard Instruments)
damper flange; double flange with spring; jack flange; jack and flange; repair flange; tongue flange; tongue and flange; wood flange
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
fourche [feminine noun]; fourche de lame d'étouffoir [feminine noun]; fourche double à ressort [feminine noun]; fourche d'échappement [feminine noun]; languette d'échappement [feminine noun]; fourche de remplacement [feminine noun]; fourche de languette [feminine noun]; languette et fourche [feminine noun]; fourche en bois [feminine noun]